Del Haven Real Estate

Del Haven - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Del Haven: $610,000 / County Avg $1,218,600

50%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Del Haven: 1,667 / County Avg 1,796

93%

Avg Price per/sqft in Del Haven:$366 / County Avg $679

54%

Avg Year Built in Del Haven: 2015 / County Avg 1987

101%

Avg Days on Website in Del Haven: 169 / County Avg 93

182%

Del Haven Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Del Haven NJ
Middle Twp
Neighborhoods in Del Haven NJ
Del Haven